📞 07755665576
🌐 العربيةEnglishکوردی 🚚 All Iraqi provinces 💵 Cash on delivery
Home / 3D Printers / Creality CR-10 Smart Pro 3D Printer
Creality

Creality CR-10 Smart Pro 3D Printer

Product code: 2026443G-110769-Q
996,000 IQD
● In stock
💵 Cash on delivery — no prepayment
  • 💵
    Pay on deliveryInspect before you pay
  • 100% genuineOfficial agent warranty
  • 🚚
    Delivery to all provincesBaghdad within 24 hours
  • ↩️
    Easy returnsExchange or refund if faulty
🚚 Free delivery on orders over 100,000 IQD
996,000 IQD
💬

Product details

Shop Creality CR-10 Smart Pro 3D Printer Creality from جوة السوك for 996,000 IQD in Iraq — genuine, cash on delivery and fast shipping nationwide.

Printing Specifications

Printing Technology: FDM (Fused Deposition Modeling)
Build Volume: 300 x 300 x 400 mm
Printing Precision: ±0.1 mm
Layer Height: 0.1 mm - 0.4 mm
Nozzle Diameter: 0.4 mm (Standard)
Stock Nozzle Material: Chromium Zirconium Copper

Extruder & Temperature

Extruder Type: "Sprite" Full-Metal Dual-Gear Direct Drive
Max Nozzle Temperature: Up to 300°C
Max Heatbed Temperature: Up to 100°C
Build Surface: Spring Steel PEI Magnetic Sheet

Intelligence & Connectivity

Smart Features: Built-in Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, RJ45 Ethernet Port
Remote Management: Creality Cloud App integration
Camera: AI HD Camera included (for real-time monitoring)
Leveling: Dual-mode Leveling (Smart Auto-leveling + Manual Leveling)

Hardware & Design

Display: 4.3-inch HD Full-view Touch Screen
Mainboard: 32-bit Silent Mainboard
Z-axis: Dual Z-axes with Dual Diagonal Tie Rods for stability
Lighting: Integrated LED Light Bar

Filament & Compatibility

Supported Filaments: PLA, ABS, TPU, PETG, PA (Nylon), Carbon Fiber
Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
Slicing Software: Creality Slicer, Cura, Repetier-Host, Simplify3D
File Formats: STL, OBJ, AMF

Physical Specifications

Machine Dimensions: 578 x 522 x 648 mm
Net Weight: 13.6 kg
Gross Weight: 17 kg

Power Requirements

Rated Voltage: 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
Rated Power: 350W

Safety & Reliability

Power Loss Recovery: Supported
Filament Run-out Sensor: Included

BrandCreality
Type3D Printers
Product code2026443G-110769-Q

Customer reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Creality CR-10 Smart Pro 3D Printer and help others!

Add your review

Published after review. Your feedback helps other shoppers 🙌

FAQ about Creality CR-10 Smart Pro 3D Printer

How much is Creality CR-10 Smart Pro 3D Printer in Iraq?

The price of Creality CR-10 Smart Pro 3D Printer is 996,000 IQD, with cash on delivery and shipping to all Iraqi provinces.

Is Creality CR-10 Smart Pro 3D Printer available to order?

Yes, available to order now with cash on delivery, and you can inspect it before you pay.

Is cash on delivery available?

Yes, every order is cash on delivery — you pay after the product reaches you, and you can inspect it before paying.

Can I inspect the product before paying?

Of course — open and check the product on delivery, and if everything is fine you pay. No prepayment.

How long does delivery take?

Baghdad usually within 24 hours, other provinces 2–4 business days depending on the area.

Do you deliver to all of Iraq?

Yes, we deliver to all 18 Iraqi provinces — including the Kurdistan Region and the northern provinces (Erbil, Sulaymaniyah, Duhok).

Do you deliver to the Kurdistan Region / northern provinces?

Yes — we deliver to Erbil, Sulaymaniyah and Duhok and all cities of the Kurdistan Region, with cash on delivery just like the rest of Iraq.

Are the products genuine and under warranty?

Yes, all products are 100% genuine and carry the official agent warranty in Iraq.

Can I return a product?

If the product arrives defective or not as described, we replace it or refund you.

Do I need an account to order?

No, order directly without signing up — just your name, phone number and address.