📞 07755665576
🌐 العربيةEnglishکوردی 🚚 All Iraqi provinces 💵 Cash on delivery
Home / All / Ezviz HB90x Dual Lens 4G Security Camera + Solar Panel Kit
Ezviz

Ezviz HB90x Dual Lens 4G Security Camera + Solar Panel Kit

Product code: 2026516G-110577-Q
272,000 IQD
● In stock
💵 Cash on delivery — no prepayment
  • 💵
    Pay on deliveryInspect before you pay
  • 100% genuineOfficial agent warranty
  • 🚚
    Delivery to all provincesBaghdad within 24 hours
  • ↩️
    Easy returnsExchange or refund if faulty
🚚 Free delivery on orders over 100,000 IQD
272,000 IQD
💬

Product details

Ezviz HB90x Dual Lens 4G Security Camera + Solar Panel Kit Ezviz available at جوة السوك for 272,000 IQD — cash on delivery, delivery across Iraq, and order without signing up.

General

  • Model: EZVIZ HB90x Dual Lens 4G Security Camera
  • Type: Outdoor dual‑lens 4G + Wi‑Fi security camera
  • Color: White
  • Materials: ABS + Metal + Tempered Glass

Camera Specs

  • Lenses: Dual lens system (wide + telephoto)
  • Resolution: 2K QHD (wide) + 1080p (telephoto)
  • Zoom: Hybrid zoom with AI enhancement
  • Field of View: 360° coverage with pan/tilt
  • Night Vision: Infrared + Color night vision
  • Detection: AI human/vehicle/pet detection

Connectivity

  • Network: 4G LTE + Wi‑Fi 6 dual‑band
  • SIM Support: Nano SIM (multi‑carrier)
  • Cloud Storage: EZVIZ CloudPlay
  • Local Storage: MicroSD up to 512 GB

Features

  • Smart Functions: Auto‑tracking, instant alerts, two‑way audio
  • Audio: Noise‑cancelling microphone + speaker
  • Power Options: DC adapter / Solar panel compatible
  • Weatherproofing: IP67 outdoor rating

Technical Specifications

  • Dimensions: 150 × 120 × 180 mm
  • Weight: ~1.5 kg
  • Operating Temperature: −30 °C to 60 °C

Package Contents

  • EZVIZ HB90x Camera Unit × 1
  • Power Adapter × 1
  • Mounting Kit × 1
  • Quick Start Guide × 1
BrandEzviz
TypeSecurity Camera
Product code2026516G-110577-Q

Customer reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Ezviz HB90x Dual Lens 4G Security Camera + Solar Panel Kit and help others!

Add your review

Published after review. Your feedback helps other shoppers 🙌

FAQ about Ezviz HB90x Dual Lens 4G Security Camera + Solar Panel Kit

How much is Ezviz HB90x Dual Lens 4G Security Camera + Solar Panel Kit in Iraq?

The price of Ezviz HB90x Dual Lens 4G Security Camera + Solar Panel Kit is 272,000 IQD, with cash on delivery and shipping to all Iraqi provinces.

Is Ezviz HB90x Dual Lens 4G Security Camera + Solar Panel Kit available to order?

Yes, available to order now with cash on delivery, and you can inspect it before you pay.

Is cash on delivery available?

Yes, every order is cash on delivery — you pay after the product reaches you, and you can inspect it before paying.

Can I inspect the product before paying?

Of course — open and check the product on delivery, and if everything is fine you pay. No prepayment.

How long does delivery take?

Baghdad usually within 24 hours, other provinces 2–4 business days depending on the area.

Do you deliver to all of Iraq?

Yes, we deliver to all 18 Iraqi provinces — including the Kurdistan Region and the northern provinces (Erbil, Sulaymaniyah, Duhok).

Do you deliver to the Kurdistan Region / northern provinces?

Yes — we deliver to Erbil, Sulaymaniyah and Duhok and all cities of the Kurdistan Region, with cash on delivery just like the rest of Iraq.

Are the products genuine and under warranty?

Yes, all products are 100% genuine and carry the official agent warranty in Iraq.

Can I return a product?

If the product arrives defective or not as described, we replace it or refund you.

Do I need an account to order?

No, order directly without signing up — just your name, phone number and address.