📞 07755665576
🌐 العربيةEnglishکوردی 🚚 All Iraqi provinces 💵 Cash on delivery
Home / Motherboards / MSI B860 GAMING PLUS WIFI , Motherboard
MSI

MSI B860 GAMING PLUS WIFI , Motherboard

Product code: 2026914G-‎108990-Q
306,000 IQD
● In stock
💵 Cash on delivery — no prepayment
  • 💵
    Pay on deliveryInspect before you pay
  • 100% genuineOfficial agent warranty
  • 🚚
    Delivery to all provincesBaghdad within 24 hours
  • ↩️
    Easy returnsExchange or refund if faulty
🚚 Free delivery on orders over 100,000 IQD
306,000 IQD
💬

Product details

MSI B860 GAMING PLUS WIFI , Motherboard MSI for 306,000 IQD with cash on delivery. In stock now at جوة السوك with delivery to all Iraqi provinces.

Motherboard Specification

  • Processor Support: Intel® Core™ Ultra , LGA 1851
  • Chipset: Intel® B860
  • Memory Support: 4× DDR5, up to 256GB, speeds up to 8800+ MT/s (OC), Dual-Channel, Intel® XMP 3.0
  • Graphics Ports: 1× HDMI 2.1, 1× DisplayPort 1.4, 1× Type-C (DP 2.1 over Thunderbolt 4)
  • Expansion Slots: 4× PCIe x16 (Gen5/Gen4), 1× PCIe x1
  • Storage: 3× M.2 (PCIe Gen5/Gen4), 4× SATA 6Gb/s, RAID 0/1/5/10
  • Ethernet: Intel® Killer™ E5000 5Gbps LAN
  • Wireless & Bluetooth: Intel® Killer™ BE1750x Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth® 5.4
  • USB: 4× USB 2.0, 6× USB 5Gbps, 3× USB 10Gbps, 1× USB 20Gbps (Thunderbolt 4)
  • Audio: Realtek® ALC897, 7.1 HD Audio
  • Internal I/O Connectors: 3× Power, 6× Fan, 2× ARGB, 1× RGB, TPM, COM, USB headers, Thunderbolt 5 card header
  • Back Panel I/O Ports: HDMI, DP, Thunderbolt 4 (USB-C), USB 2.0/5Gbps/10Gbps, 5G LAN, Wi-Fi antenna, audio jacks, Clear CMOS
  • Form Factor: ATX, 243.84mm × 304.8mm
BrandMSI
TypeB860
Product code2026914G-‎108990-Q

Customer reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review MSI B860 GAMING PLUS WIFI , Motherboard and help others!

Add your review

Published after review. Your feedback helps other shoppers 🙌

FAQ about MSI B860 GAMING PLUS WIFI , Motherboard

How much is MSI B860 GAMING PLUS WIFI , Motherboard in Iraq?

The price of MSI B860 GAMING PLUS WIFI , Motherboard is 306,000 IQD, with cash on delivery and shipping to all Iraqi provinces.

Is MSI B860 GAMING PLUS WIFI , Motherboard available to order?

Yes, available to order now with cash on delivery, and you can inspect it before you pay.

Is cash on delivery available?

Yes, every order is cash on delivery — you pay after the product reaches you, and you can inspect it before paying.

Can I inspect the product before paying?

Of course — open and check the product on delivery, and if everything is fine you pay. No prepayment.

How long does delivery take?

Baghdad usually within 24 hours, other provinces 2–4 business days depending on the area.

Do you deliver to all of Iraq?

Yes, we deliver to all 18 Iraqi provinces — including the Kurdistan Region and the northern provinces (Erbil, Sulaymaniyah, Duhok).

Do you deliver to the Kurdistan Region / northern provinces?

Yes — we deliver to Erbil, Sulaymaniyah and Duhok and all cities of the Kurdistan Region, with cash on delivery just like the rest of Iraq.

Are the products genuine and under warranty?

Yes, all products are 100% genuine and carry the official agent warranty in Iraq.

Can I return a product?

If the product arrives defective or not as described, we replace it or refund you.

Do I need an account to order?

No, order directly without signing up — just your name, phone number and address.